Friday, March 11, 2011

Dragon Food


  1. Yeah dude so I want this on my back next to that bloody iron cross, no the other one with the swastika. Yeah dude it is sooo fucking cool I got it off this van I saw parked at the Community College. Yeah dude and I want the unicorn with the severed head in it's mouth and the nude Indian chick with the feathers riding it on the other side. Yeah dude that's a fucking sick idea give her some wings but like devil wing ya know? Dude it's gonna be sooo fucking sick.!!!

  2. LOL - EXACTLY !

    I was hoping you could suggest something for me to add - to goof on it.


Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.